• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 2 (30 items)Prev12Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
Gmageh Michael KofiMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kpassa West
Ndache George OscarMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kpassa North West
Niwoponi DawuniMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kpassa East
Tetteh GodsonMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kabonwule
Ndilila K.K. KwasiMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Sibi South
Triko Ogan EmmanuelMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Sibi North
Nkpebey Ebenezer BundaniMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kabre
Ali Champua AdamMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Damanko East
Limbey Mpawin ObedMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Damanko West
Niliyung Belabame EdwardMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHOgyiri
Binyandam ErnestMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHPibila
Ndolam SamuelMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHAbunyanya
 MALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHTinjase
Tamein YajabrumMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHKofi Akura/Azua
Kiladini Isaac TidukbaMALEELECTEDVOLTANkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHNabo
SIMON MANIINMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kpassa West
NTEKI GEORGEMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kpassa North West
MOHAMMED OSMANMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kpassa East
TETTEH GODSONMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kabonwule
TABANTI ABRAHAMMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Sibi South
KONYAN BINGAN GEORGEMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Sibi North
TAWOR NGENDAN FRANCISMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Kabre
JAGRI NAJABU JOHNMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Damanko East
LIMBEY MPAWIN OBEDMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTH Damanko West
YAJOL AMOSMALEELECTEDOTINkwanta North DistrictNKWANTA NORTHOgyiri
Page 1 of 2 (30 items)Prev12Next v