• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 2 (26 items)Prev12Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
Asina Anongduknaba AlexMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Dasabligo
Dinaa Patrick MogreMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Kongo East
Yambire Jonas TiiMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Kongo West
Animah Daniel Kwaku PirougMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Zua
Kolog Timbire JonasMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Yakote
Dagben Zebre JusticeMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Nangodi
Tohugto Douglas YenbugrahMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Kugri/Kotintabig
Nabire Elias YenMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Benzure
Bingo JamesMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Nyogbare
Zaghitaaba Gilbert TibekawolMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMPelungu
Seluk Salongbire EmmanuelMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMZoliba-Tindongo
Tenga JamesMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMDamolugu/Logre
Edward Dag-BamaMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMZanlerigu/Dagliga
DAVID APURIYUUREMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Dasabligo
PATRICK DINAR .M.MALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Kongo East
DA—EETA YEN CLETUSMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Kongo West
BUGDOR .B. BRUCEMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Zua
KOLOG TIMBIRE JONASMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Yakote
SAMPANA ZURE ABASSMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Nangodi
TOHUGTO DOUGLAS .Y.MALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Kugri/Kotintabig
KURUG ROLAND DOKROUGBILMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Benzure
SAAH THOMAS BABOGMAHMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAM Nyogbare
CLEMENT SOBATENGMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMPelungu
TALEOG NDANBON CHARLESMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMZoliba-Tindongo
KPARIBIRE WAAK FESTUSMALEELECTEDUPPER ENabdam DistrictNABDAMDamolugu/Logre
Page 1 of 2 (26 items)Prev12Next v