• Refresh
  • Export to
    v
Page 1 of 3 (53 items)Prev123Next v
Name Not filtered
Gender Not filtered
Membership Type Not filtered
Region Name Not filtered
District Name Not filtered
Constituency Name Not filtered
Electoral Name Not filtered
Najar DanielMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Bunkpurugu Central  (Bunkpurugu)
Kinansua Yaro MohammedMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Bunkpurugu Zongo
Konlan Samson D.MALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Tojing
Laar SambianMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Kinkango
Abdulai SakwaMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Pagnatik
Gaantib Moses S.MALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Jilig
Laari BaanangMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Kambagu
Lekinbiar Mathew L. MALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Gbankoni
Samuel Mininya LaazuMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGU Binde
Laar YaroMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUGuangbiang
Jarik Simon BiigarMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNajong No 1
Konlan JadaanMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNajong No 2
Duut James YoogarinMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUKambatiak
Konlan Bijakin L.MALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUBimbago
Laar James KabanuMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUKonchian-Gberuk
Duut Joseph SaaganMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUNampontbauk
Kambot DubikMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictBUNKPURUGUTomoni
Kofi AlhassanMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOYunyoo
Thompson DuutMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOJimbal
Bakuchema Namso J.MALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOMozio
Konlan Samuel NaamangMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOGbingbalanchet
Dubik Samson SanyuliaMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOBunbuna
Yakubu BinanwibMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOSambik
Ntala B. EricMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOGbankurugu
Dawuni RichardMALEELECTEDNORTHERNBunkpurugu Nyankpanduri DistrictYUNYOOGbingban
Page 1 of 3 (53 items)Prev123Next v